73戦 27勝 46敗 00分 .369
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
01 | 02/19 | 新人戦 | ○ | 44-21 | 霧が丘 | 桂小学校 |
02 | ● | 08-57 | フリッパーズ | |||
03 |
03/11 | 海老名交歓会 | ● |
08-40 |
坂戸R | 海老名小 |
04 |
● | 19-29 | ビーンズ | |||
05 | ○ | 50-23 | 青梅 | |||
06 |
03/12 |
海老名交歓会 | ● | 21-22 | 塩山 | 杉久保小 |
07 | ● | 24-28 | 海老名小 | |||
08 | ○ | 52-18 | 青梅 | |||
09 | 03/18 |
練習試合 (2Q) |
● | 05-20 | 三菱第二 | 新治小 |
10 | ● | 05-16 | 十日市場 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
11 | 03/20 | 練習試合 | ● | 27-45 | 大野台 | 森の台小 |
12 | ● | 21-27 | 杉久保 | |||
13 |
04/02 | 練習試合 | ● | 26-27 | 山下 | 恩田小 |
14 |
○ | 53-11 | 長津田第二 | |||
15 | ○ | 40-39 | 山下 | |||
16 | 04/16 | 合同練習 | ● | 30-38 | 南林間 | 林間小 |
17 | 04/30 | 練習試合 | ● | 20-41 | 川上北 | 川上北小 |
18 | ○ | 31-28 | 汐見台 | |||
19 | 05/03 | 春季大会予選 | ● | 31-38 | もえぎ野 | 西寺尾第二 |
20 | ○ | 63-21 | 山田 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
21 | 05/05 | 春季大会決勝T | ○ | 35-25 | 片倉 | 西寺尾第二小 |
22 | ○ | 38-37 | 荏田南 | |||
23 |
05/07 |
春季大会決勝T (ベスト8) |
● | 31-32 | レッズ宮前 | 桂小 |
24 |
05/28 | 練習試合 | ● | 34-55 | 十日市場 | 新治小 |
25 | ○ | 41-27 | 荏田南 | |||
26 | 07/02 | かもめリーグ | ● | 19-35 | さちが丘 | さちが丘小 |
27 | ○ | 44-39 | ヤベダン | |||
28 | 07/17 | 練習試合 | ● | 18-45 | 富士見 | 森の台小 |
29 | ● | 18-44 | 左近山 | |||
30 | 07/30 | 夏季合宿 | ○ | 45-19 | 函南5 | 函南小学校 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
31 | 07/30 | 夏季合宿 | ● | 24-26 | 長泉 | 函南小学校 |
32 | ● | 11-54 | 函南6 | |||
33 |
○ | 44-38 | 長泉 | |||
34 |
08/20 |
秋季大会予選 | ○ | 26-24 | 鉄 | 十日市場小 |
35 | ○ | 62-26 | 師岡 | |||
36 | 08/27 | 秋季大会決勝T | ● | 20-50 | 山内 | 新石川小 |
37 | 09/18 | 練習試合 | ● | 12-17 | 六角橋 | 森の台小 |
38 | ● | 22-26 | 篠原 | |||
39 | ● | 18-33 | 荏田南 | |||
40 | ● | 24-31 | レッズ宮前 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
41 | 09/23 | 練習試合 | ● | 29-36 | 杉久保 | 杉久保小 |
42 | ● | 30-43 | 相陽 | |||
43 |
10/09 |
練習試合 |
○ |
34-16 | 片倉 | 神大寺小 |
44 |
● | 10-34 | 篠原 | |||
45 | 10/15 | 練習試合 | ○ | 35-14 | 比々多 | 比々多小学校 |
46 | ○ | 49-09 | 汲沢 | |||
47 | ● | 22-28 | 大田 | |||
48 | 10/28 | 練習試合 | ○ | 34-31 | 花水 |
花水小学校 |
49 | ● | 20-29 | 平塚北 | |||
50 | ○ | 58-09 | 寒川旭 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
51 | 10/29 | 練習試合 | ○ | 29-27 | 中田 | 比々多小 |
52 | ○ | 23-22 | 南原 | |||
53 |
○ | 40-16 | 比々多 | |||
54 |
11/03 | 練習試合 | ● | 35-42 | サンライズ | 北山田小 |
55 | ● | 17-72 | ラビッツ | |||
56 |
11/05 |
チャレンジカップ 予選 |
○ | 29-28 | 鴨志田緑 | 神橋小 |
57 | ● | 25-46 | フォルティッシモ | |||
58 |
11/12 |
学園通りカップ | ● | 18-41 | 鶴ヶ峰 |
岩崎中 |
59 | ● | 28-37 | 横浜マリンズ | |||
60 |
11/23 | 練習試合 | ○ | 26-12 | 汐見台 | 浜小学校 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
61 | 11/23 | 練習試合 | ○ | 40-31 | サンライズ | 浜小学校 |
62 | 12/03 | 練習試合 | ● | 23-34 | 荏田南 | 東山田小学校 |
63 |
○ | 38-10 | 山田 | |||
64 |
● | 18-38 | ラビッツ | |||
65 | 12/24 | クリスマスカップ | ● | 14-35 | 一之宮 | 一之宮小 |
66 | ● | 23-28 | 西柴 | |||
67 | ● | 22-34 | 篠原 | |||
68 | 01/07 | 練習試合 | ● | 16-29 | はるひ野 | もえぎ野小 |
69 | ● | 27-38 | もえぎ野 | |||
70 |
01/08 | 練習試合 | ● | 23-32 | 戸塚 | 十日市場小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
71 | 01/08 | 練習試合 | ● | 29-46 | 十日市場 | 十日市場小 |
72 | 01/28 | 卒業生大会 | ● | 12-55 | ラビッツ | 新石川小 |
73 |
03/17 | 壮行試合 | ○ | 18-26 | 十日市場 | 新治小 |
74 |
||||||
75 | ||||||
76 | ||||||
77 | ||||||
78 | ||||||
79 | ||||||
80 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
81 | ||||||
82 | ||||||
83 |
||||||
84 |
||||||
85 | ||||||
86 | ||||||
87 | ||||||
88 | ||||||
89 | ||||||
90 |