91戦 46勝 43敗 02分 .505
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
01 | 02/13 | 新人戦 | ○ | 61-25 | 片倉 | 山内小 |
02 |
● | 10-55 | すみれ | |||
03 |
03/06 | 練習試合 | ● | 22-38 | 十日市場 | 新治小 |
04 |
● | 14-28 | 新吉田 | |||
05 | 03/20 |
海老名交歓会 |
● | 11-39 | 海老名 |
海老名運動公園総合体育館 |
06 | ● | 19-34 | CVS | |||
07 | ○ | 36-13 | 杉久保 | |||
08 |
03/21 |
● | 18-35 | 富士見 | 一之宮小 | |
09 | ○ | 37-07 | 杉久保 | |||
10 | ● | 17-38 | 香川 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
11 | 04/17 |
練習試合 |
○ | 59-21 | 片倉 | 三ツ沢小 |
12 | ○ | 37-30 | 三ツ沢 | |||
13 |
04/24 | 練習試合 | ● | 14-50 | 大野台 | 大野台小 |
14 |
● | 08-48 | 東汲沢 | |||
15 | 04/29 | 練習試合 | ● | 22-41 | 二ツ橋 | 伊勢山小 |
16 | ● | 11-47 | 東急白根 | |||
17 | 05/01 | 練習試合 | ○ | 50-15 | 上南 | 麻溝小 |
18 | ○ | 31-21 | 相陽 | |||
19 | ● | 33-34 | ふじっこ | |||
20 | ○ | 44-27 | 南 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
21 | 05/03 | 春季大会予選 | ● | 17-46 | 十日市場 | 西寺尾第2 |
22 | ● | 23-32 | 西寺尾第2 | |||
23 |
05/29 | 練習試合 | ○ | 42-18 | 南林間 | 林間小学校 |
24 |
○ | 29-19 | ||||
25 | 06/19 | 練習試合 | ● | 26-35 | 十日市場 | 十日市場小 |
26 | ● | 32-42 | 新吉田 | |||
27 | 07/17 | 練習試合 | ○ | 45-24 | 厚木 | 相川小 |
28 | ○ | 39-28 | 大野台 | |||
29 | 07/18 | 練習試合 | ○ | 44-28 | BJ | 弥栄小 |
30 |
● | 29-36 | 南林間 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
31 | 07/31 | 夏合宿 | ● | 27-50 | 函南5 | 函南小 |
32 | ● | 24-40 | 根北5 | |||
33 |
● | 15-69 | 函南6 | |||
34 |
○ | 33-20 | 根北5 | |||
35 |
08/07 |
練習試合 | ○ | 42-31 | ドルフィンズ | 中和田南小 |
36 | ○ | 45-13 | 中和田南 | |||
37 | 08/13 | 都岡地区センター杯 | ● | 24-32 | ひかりが丘 |
都岡地区センター |
38 | ○ | 43-10 | 一本松 | |||
39 | ○ | 30-15 | 鶴ヶ峰本町 | |||
40 |
8/21 | 秋季大会 | ○ | 25-23 | JAZZ | 潮田小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
41 | 8/21 | 秋季大会 | ○ | 43-33 | フリッパーズ | 山内小 |
42 | 08/28 | 秋季大会 | ● | 26-58 | YAMASHITA | 霧が丘高 |
43 |
09/04 | 練習試合 | ● | 19-49 | 十日市場 | 十日市場小 |
44 |
○ | 52-28 | フォルティシモ | |||
45 | 09/10 | 練習試合 | ● | 20-42 | 相模台 | 森の台小 |
46 | 09/17 | 練習試合 | ○ | 53-08 | 駒岡 | 駒岡小 |
47 | ○ | 46-04 | ||||
48 | 09/18 | 練習試合 | ● | 27-33 | レッズ宮前 | 青木小 |
49 | △ | 31-31 | 三ツ沢 | |||
50 |
09/19 | 練習試合 | ○ | 44-16 | リアルサンズ | 谷本小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
51 | 09/19 | 練習試合 | ○ | 68-36 | 谷本 | 谷本小 |
52 | 09/22 | 練習試合 | ○ | 34-31 | 新吉田 | 新吉田小 |
53 |
● | 36-46 | 新吉田 | |||
54 |
9/24 | 練習試合 | ● | 14-48 | 所沢泉 | 化成小 |
55 | ○ | 38-16 | 化成 | |||
56 | ● | 31-44 | 船橋ベリーズ | |||
57 | ● | 26-40 | 南台 | |||
58 | 10/09 | 練習試合 | ● | 21-53 | もえぎ野 | もえぎ野小 |
59 | ○ | 24-21 | 新吉田 | |||
60 |
10/10 | 練習試合 | ● | 31-36 | ソセエティー | 森の台小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
61 | 10/10 | 練習試合 | ○ | 48-37 | レッズ宮前 | 森の台小 |
62 | 10/23 | ヤングカップ | ○ | 49/28 | 荏田南 | 大正小 |
63 |
● | 27-33 | 大正 | |||
64 |
10/29 | 練習試合 | ○ | 33-12 | ブラックナイツ | 中原小 |
65 | ○ | 55-38 | リングス | |||
66 | 11/03 | 練習試合 | ○ | 38-35 | 愛川中津 | 林間小 |
67 | ○ | 58-37 | GBH | |||
68 | ○ | 28-24 | 南林間 | |||
69 | 11/13 | 横浜市北部予選 | ○ | 46-16 | 三ツ沢 | 十日市場 |
70 |
○ | 52-20 | 六角橋 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
71 | 11/23 | チャレンジカップ | ● | 20-57 | 別所 | 川井小 |
72 | 11/27 | 練習試合 | ○ | 39-24 | ラビッツ | 北山田小 |
73 |
● | 26-28 | 荏田南 | |||
74 |
● | 22-37 | フリッパーズ | |||
75 | ● | 14-42 | 山田 | |||
76 |
12/17 |
クリスマスカップ (優勝) |
○ | 33-23 | 平戸 |
茅ヶ崎市 総合体育館 |
77 | ○ | 34-17 | 坂本 | |||
78 | 12/18 | 練習試合 | ● | 34-35 | 十日市場 | 新治小 |
79 | ● | 18-54 | 山手中華 | |||
80 |
○ | 64-38 | 谷本 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
81 | 01/09 | 練習試合 | ● | 20-22 | 相陽 | 麻溝小 |
82 | ○ | 32-30 | BJ | |||
83 |
○ | 45-18 | しんゆり | |||
84 |
● | 15-22 | 鵜野森 | |||
85 | 01/15 | 練習試合 | △ | 29-29 | 鶴ヶ峰 | 鶴ヶ峰小 |
86 | ○ | 42-21 | 中沢 | |||
87 | 01/22 | 卒業生大会 | ● | 31-40 | 荏田南 | 鴨志田緑小 |
88 | 02/12 | 練習試合 | ○ | 28-18 | 厚木 | 依知南小 |
89 | ○ | 42-18 | 荻野 | |||
90 |
03/18 | 練習試合 | ● | 36-39 | 三菱第二 | 新治小 |
91 |
● | 26-50 | 十日市場 |